Committee A
Chairperson: Mohammed Jagana – WA
Clerk: Ben Jackson – AL
Room: Heaton Hall – Auditorium

Proposal Name Delegation
285 Owens, Jessica Oklahoma
292 Warford, Noel Tennessee
374 Burleson, Cameron Texas
561 Jagana, Mohammed Washington
376 Farineau, Jenna Kentucky
266 Walsh, Francesca Massachusetts
396 Vance, Aaron Kentucky
532 Kokinos, Luke Wisconsin
540 Mertens, Nickolas New Mexico
290.01 Crow, Madison Oklahoma
290.02 Brown, Riley Texas
290.03 Tisher, Bea Alabama
290.04 Polansky, Alec Florida
170 Briselli, Caroline Pennsylvania
538 Kokinos, Taylor Wisconsin
359 Rosing, Christopher Ohio
123 Duryee, Marissa Minnesota
104 Oni-Orisan, Oluwatobi Connecticut
246.01 Jackson, Ben Alabama
246.02 Betts, Nick Kentucky
485 Olsen, Amanda Nicole Maryland
423 Hoskins, Tey Andre Missouri
172 Bednar, Samantha Pennsylvania
39 Klotz, Gabriel Michigan

Committee B
Chairperson: Michael Li -TN

Clerk: Griffin Gibson – TX

Room: Washburn – Auditorium

Proposal Name Delegation
196 Bham, Vicky South Carolina
146 Pellitta, Nick Model UN
276 Truong, Han Massachusetts
515.01 Gibson, Griffin Texas
515.02 Ansari, Nida South Carolina
328 Tervo, Caroline North Carolina
461 Tirney, Liam Florida
465 Murray, Andrew Florida
531 Hitzman, Isabeau Wisconsin
19 Toman, Tom New Jersey
115 Rice, Madeline Minnesota
454 Hart, Elizabeth Florida
479 Knight, Justin Louisiana
96 Collins, Sawyer Connecticut
356 Sessegnon, Emmanuel Pennsylvania
160.01 Shirey, Corey Oklahoma
160.02 Gattas, Michael Tennessee
160.03 Schoder, Molly New York
160.04 Gilbert, Amie Louisiana
37.01 Kane, Rachel Michigan
37.02 Gallagher, Patrick Massachusetts
296 Li, Michael Tennessee
441 Skoglund, Jennifer Connecticut
69 Laughman, Nicholas Delaware
137 Hagemann, Mark Model UN

Committee C
Chairperson: Rachel Naugle – MUN

Clerk: Paige Anderson – KY

Room: Blue Ridge Center Chapel

Proposal Name Delegation
371.01 Patel, Pooja Texas
371.02 Martin, Christina Pennsylvania
371.03 Mahajan, Bhuvnaa Florida
131 Smith, Jacob Minnesota
189 Perry, Hannah South Carolina
55 Leichenger, Sam California
398 Anderson, Paige Kentucky
446 Brito, Paula Florida
320.01 McCrea, Lauren Delaware
320.02 Perry, Davis Missouri
457 Rohm, Noah Florida
504 Maggio, Joe Texas
357 Webster, Douglas Pennsylvania
205.01 Trice, Madison Maryland
205.02 Bischoff, Christopher Connecticut
567 Nzanga Jr., Dino Washington
269 Almonte, Carlos Massachusetts
326 Jarden, Tessa North Carolina
311.01 Berry, Sheridan Tennessee
311.02 Naugle, Rachel Model UN
536.01 Colmenares, Max Wisconsin
536.02 Falkowsk, Emily Connecticut
87 Gonzalez, Roy California

Committee D
Chairperson: Samantha Sumner – VA
Clerk: Sydney Salazar – AZ
Room: Heaton Hall – Second Floor – Room 3

Proposal Name Delegation
333 Kang, Angela California
24 Carroll, Thomas New Jersey
208 Harris, Isaiah New York
486 Yowell, Hannah Missouri
389 Ball, Jeremy Kentucky
231 Williamson, Danielle Alabama
44 Ludman, Wyatt Michigan
301 Wilson, Garrett Tennessee
274 Mahoney, Maggie Massachusetts
184 Potter, Katie South Carolina
322 Geis, Hayley North Carolina
66 Sumner, Samantha Virginia
82 Salazar, Sydney Arizona
236 Mouyal, Hannah Alabama
494 Remkes, Ethan New Mexico
35 Lumpkin, Kayla Michigan
239 Putnam, Amelia Alabama
546 Kahler, Adam Wisconsin
344 Thomasian, Harry Maryland
361 Murrain, Christine Oklahoma
133 Schroer, Emma Minnesota
565 Martin, Blake Washington
262 Leone, Mia Massachusetts

Committee E
Chairperson: Amanda Johnson – MI
Clerk: Brianna Smith – IN
Room: Blue Ridge Center – Region Room

Proposal Name Delegation
278 Lhadon, Tsering Massachusetts
411 Street, A’Sean Indiana
338 Robinson, Kaitlyn Dist. of Columbia
498 McCullough, Regina New Mexico
112 Tarver, Christian Dist. of Columbia
416 Smith, Briana Indiana
268 Donabedian, Danny Massachusetts
117 Ellis, Jack Minnesota
297 Williams, Zack Tennessee
78 Benson, Sabriah Indiana
549 Baudhuin, Cora Wisconsin
120 Mishra, Rishabh Minnesota
303 Grissom, Andrew Tennessee
273 Tynes, Owen C Massachusetts
132 Mansur, Jessica Minnesota
541 Kaufmann, J.A. Missouri
309 Hamdan, Saif Tennessee
209 Jones, DeVar New York
526 Cate, AJ Washington
418 Schumpert, Jonathan Indiana
34 Johnson, Amanda Michigan
500 Vigil, Carlos New Mexico

Committee F
Chairperson: Victor Vuong – MA

Clerk: Mohit Gandhi – SC

Room: Hibbard Hall

Proposal Name Delegation
407 Arthur, Rockwell Arizona
179 Smith, Kathleen Pennsylvania
554 Brown, Hallie New Mexico
395 Courtney, Forrest Kentucky
225 Franzreb, Rachel South Carolina
127 Kram, Namarig Minnesota
122 Ceglia, Christopher Minnesota
265 Vuong, Victor Massachusetts
25 Dudziak, Peter Minnesota
99 Clarke, Marquise Connecticut
29 Liska, Kate Michigan
23 White, Daniel New Jersey
161 Valdez, Andrew Oklahoma
386 Thompson, Jared Kentucky
385 Cooper, Jacob Kentucky
183 Gheorghiu, Philly South Carolina
149 Harrison, Gabriel Model UN
202 Cummings, William South Carolina
478 Croxton, John Louisiana
439 Beer, Martin California
3 Testa, Alessandra New Jersey
187 Gandhi, Mohit South Carolina

 

Committee G
Chairperson: Kelsey Speer – OK
Clerk: Chandler Pruitt -TX
Room: Lee Hall – Lower Floor -Geo. Williams Rm

Proposal Name Delegation
284 Rowan, Kathryn New York
440 Jamison, Jeremy Connecticut
148.01 Reddy, Haritha Model UN
148.02 Ward, Samantha New Mexico
166 Rauterkus, Grant Pennsylvania
381 Arnold, Addison Kentucky
252 Manning, Paul Minnesota
287 Speer, Kelsey Oklahoma
521 Pruitt, Chandler Texas
535 Dantoin, Alyssa Wisconsin
329 West, Mary Glenn North Carolina
432 Murphy, Mary Missouri
100 Hamdan, Ahmad H. Connecticut
289 Van Horn, Emily Oklahoma
60 Hildebrandt, Joey Virginia
10 Bhaskara, Vinay New Jersey
293 Bates, Taylor Tennessee
388 Hagan, Hayes Kentucky
286 Phillips, Madolyn Oklahoma
114 Eisenberg, Kendall Dist. of Columbia
74 McCall, Shanai Dist. of Columbia
242 Kimes, Jacob Alabama

Committee H
Chairperson: Shireen Bell -TX
Clerk: Michael Overton -NC
Room: Heaton Hall – Second Floor – Room 1

Proposal Name Delegation
488 Biederwolf, Kyle New Mexico
43.01 Martin, Andrew Michigan
43.02 Gudger, Jevian Dist. of Columbia
438 O’Connell, Connor California
200 Randall, Will South Carolina
502 Barberis Canonico, Lorenzo South Carolina
7 Woolhouse, Bronwyn New Jersey
177 Plesco, Ryan Pennsylvania
550 Uthayakumar, Arany California
181 Brong, Anne Pennsylvania
255 Lalier, Addison North Carolina
527 Fotheringill, Taneum Washington
195 Kappagantula, Ramya South Carolina
204 Gorski, Benjamin Maryland
453 Shurr, Tessa Florida
163.01 Corson, Tyler Oklahoma
163.02 Macklin, Joel Pennsylvania
173 Miller, Marissa Pennsylvania
258 Overton, Michael North Carolina
514 Bell, Shireen Texas
50 Read, David Michigan

Committee I
Chairperson: Antianna Terrell -IN
Clerk: J.D. Baker -OK
Room: Heaton Hall – Second Floor – Room 2

Proposal Name Delegation
492 Polansky, Krista New Mexico
217 Marin, Silvia New York
350 Marshall, Nicholas New York
481 Lapite, Folasade Louisiana
129 Millard, Kyoka Minnesota
84 Gathman, Madeleine California
190 Meyer, Yasmin South Carolina
247 Betts, Abigail Alabama
1 Luo, Lilly New Jersey
67 Annavarapu, Vilas Delaware
324.01 Boutwell, Molly North Carolina
324.02 Baker, J.D. Oklahoma
312 Hess, Shelby Tennessee
384 Trent, Kealind Kentucky
315 Myers, Jackson Tennessee
80 Berry, Tyeshia Indiana
300 Fitzpatrick, Raina Tennessee
410 Terrell, Antianna Indiana
141.01 Parikh, Pranav Model UN
141.02 Green, Carolyn Minnesota
40 Monticello, Ben Michigan

Committee J
Chairperson: Clara Smith – NJ

Clerk: Harrison Vollmer – FL

Room: Blue Ridge Center – Lab

Proposal Name Delegation
224 Yan, Kerry South Carolina
6 Ramakrishna, Shyamala New Jersey
89 Bilderback, Claire California
517 Moore, Robby Texas
134 Xiong, Xuesan Minnesota
121 Farnsworth, James Minnesota
18 Tharayil, Joseph New Jersey
422 Heger, Mary Catherine Missouri
551 Scheller, Justine Minnesota
4 Smith, Clara New Jersey
46 Handziak, Juliann Michigan
330 Byrum, Jamie North Carolina
52 Perry, Spencer California
415 Oladokun, Bolanle Indiana
219.01 Engelmann, Erin New York
219.02 Adams, Hannah Florida
219.03 Pasmore, Robert Washington
464 Vollmer, Harrison Florida
72 Rivera, Camilo Dist. of Columbia
437 Stone, Jack California
325 Atkins, Emily North Carolina
0 Moyer, Eric Model UN

Committee K
Chairperson: Zijie Yin – AL
Clerk: Elise Ferrer – LA
Room: Blue Ridge Center – SIRC

Proposal Name Delegation
150 Smiley, Elle Model UN
468 Ferrer, Elise Louisiana
230.01 Yin, Zijie Alabama
230.02 Jordan, Christopher Arizona
547 Lemmer, Andrae Wisconsin
491 Smith, Patrick New Mexico
513 Cahoon, Claire Texas
227 Hanby, Allison Alabama
62 Melton, Joseph Virginia
487 Isaacson, Maggie Missouri
191 Doan, Eric South Carolina
401 Strange, Mary Margaret Louisiana
248.01 Crawford, Noah Alabama
248.02 Hufnagle, Kristina Minnesota
248.03 Moore, Alexandria New Mexico
175 Qureshi, Umer Pennsylvania
392 Lyon, Fletcher Kentucky
203.01 Preston, Alexandra Maryland
203.02 Giolito, Alex Arizona
20 Bringuier, Matthew New Jersey

Committee L
Chairperson: Nathan Cowan – NM
Clerk: Ben Lazebnik – CA
Room: Lee Hall – Founders Room

Proposal Name Delegation
524 Johnson, Naveed Washington
56 LaZebnik, Ben California
480 Kutner, Anna Louisiana
516 Mullins, Kelly Texas
362 Stevens, Jordan Ohio
152 Byrnes, Aidan Model UN
210 Jenkins, Alice New York
180 Applegate, Stephanie Pennsylvania
378 Cuzick, Cole Kentucky
508 Madill, Madison Texas
553 Beese, Gabriela Maryland
519.01 Kmetz, Michael Texas
519.02 Nemeth, Jake Pennsylvania
519.03 Oum, Diana Florida
552 Knio, Mazen Maryland
240 Sims, Amy Alabama
17.01 Holovko, Taras New Jersey
17.02 Davis, Luke Oklahoma
434.01 Nosal, Lauren Missouri
434.02 Manning, Luke South Carolina
495 Cowan, Nathan New Mexico

Committee M
Chairperson: Elizabeth Buckheit – MN
Clerk: Connie Lam – MA
Room: Heaton Hall – Second Floor – Room 6

Proposal Name Delegation
165 Johnson, Kristine Oklahoma
364 Hood, Abi Oklahoma
259 Coby, Jonathan North Carolina
233 McDaniel, Hayden Alabama
430 Nohava, Annie Missouri
380 Dahmer, Jody Kentucky
116 Buckheit, Elizabeth Minnesota
433 McCoy, Aja Missouri
270 Thompson, Dylan Massachusetts
8 Corn, Hannah New Jersey
2 Mallon, Kyle New Jersey
147 Oberman, Eric Model UN
426 Hannick, Kate Missouri
569 Bueche, Chandler Louisiana
98 Carrozza, Nicole Connecticut
229 Fitzpatrick, Lewis Alabama
559 Hodge, Jack New Mexico
379.01 Simpson, Hailey Kentucky
379.02 DuBois, Chad Alabama
281 Lam, Connie Massachusetts

Committee N
Chairperson: Benjamin Mazur – DE
Clerk: Caitlyn Yandon – NY
Room: Blue Ridge Center – Blue Bird

Proposal Name Delegation
557 Carrillo, Renee New Mexico
64.01 Payne, James Virginia
64.02 McClanahan, Alaina Texas
558 Gami, Sagarika South Carolina
244 Jiang, Kelley Alabama
28 Williams, Shantell Michigan
83 Dove, Ally California
512 Denslow, Addison Texas
102 Halligan, Ryan Connecticut
45 Kimberlin, Colin Michigan
13 Cai, Arlina New Jersey
49 DuMez, Grace Michigan
339 Pezzulla, Joe Maryland
90 Johnson, Mo California
91 Goss, Ezra California
369 Drissi, Mehdi Oklahoma
337.01 Mazur, Benjamin Delaware
337.02 Ford, Riley Virginia
337.03 Yandon, Caitlyn New York
505 Goertz, MaKayla Texas
241 Connors, Mary Catherine Alabama

Committee O
Chairperson: Abigail Baldwin – MI
Clerk: Calli Umipig – PA
Room: Blue Ridge Center – West Room

Proposal Name Delegation
251 Hanson, Mati Minnesota
347 Morgan, Brittany Massachusetts
399 Victorian, Jordan Louisiana
537 Hummel-Hall, Noah Wisconsin
327 Schipke, William North Carolina
334 Goff, Riley Multi State
342.01 Umipig, Calli Pennsylvania
342.02 Baldwin, Abigail Michigan
103 Jones, Andrew Connecticut
261 Hazelbaker, Caroline North Carolina
154 Mandelblatt, Jennifer Model UN
295 Wheeler, Jacob Tennessee
237 Knowles, Rachel Alabama
544 Allen, Sam Wisconsin
53 Khan, Julia California
279 Lai, Brian Massachusetts
539 Enright, Robert Wisconsin
11 Perkins, Zack New Jersey
302 Charkhkar, Donna Tennessee
343 Bell, Jeremy Berres South Carolina
305 Synk, John Tennessee
427 Peralta, Rocio Maria Missouri

Committee P
Chairperson: John Micklos III – DE

Clerk: Benji Schwartz -MUN

Room: Lee Hall – Eureka Room

Proposal Name Delegation
477 Martin, Max Louisiana
316 Ettingoff, Cole Tennessee
143.01 Chen, Emily Model UN
143.02 Topkar, Vani Multi State
143.03 Schultz, Eliza South Carolina
143.04 Brown, Lindsey Florida
135 Schwartz, Benji Model UN
282 Crittenden, Ian Massachusetts
358 Holland, Tania Dist. of Columbia
466 McDaniel, Patrick Florida
142.01 Feeney, Thomas Model UN
142.02 Levy, Jake California
109 Micklos III, John Delaware
128 Sheshukova, Deanna Minnesota
349 McCarthy, Samantha New York
402 Mierl, Grace Louisiana
425 Ellis, Melvin Missouri
158 Wuller, Alex Oklahoma
16 Leu, Brian New Jersey

 

Committee Q
Chairperson: Libby Wuller – OK
Clerk: Taylor Whittaker – CT
Room: Heaton Hall – Second Floor – Room 5

Proposal Name Delegation
473 James, Kathryn Louisiana
562 Waldron, August Washington
373 Mastronardi, Alyssa Texas
428 Galarnyk, Gus Missouri
533 Madden, Jordan Wisconsin
510 Dean, Chase Texas
424 Kirk, Tom Missouri
194.01 McClamrock, Kaitlin South Carolina
194.02 Major, Jarrett Louisiana
341 Wuller, Libby Kaye Oklahoma
42 Berdy, Connor Michigan
61 Long, Frank Virginia
470 Flanigan, Patrick Louisiana
304 Melcher, Bryan Tennessee
111 Paschall, Quintin Dist. of Columbia
313 Haley, Hannah Aylene Tennessee
81 Russell, Joe Arizona
238.01 Mills, Read Alabama
238.02 Whittaker, Taylor Connecticut
75 Miller, Bryanna Delaware
509 Lawrence, Sam Texas
403 Matteucci, Kayla New Mexico

Committee R
Chairperson: Mason Hill – KY

Clerk: Kat Hartlage – KY

Room: Ware Pavillion

Proposal Name Delegation
450 Daniele, Alex Florida
260 Agbafe, Victor North Carolina
307 Shin, Won Taek Tennessee
226.01 Brown, Dan South Carolina
226.02 Nerio, Rodrigo Virginia
226.03 Paladino, Michael Massachusetts
226.04 Argue, Abby Pennsylvania
226.05 Corey, Noah Connecticut
226.06 Chill, Camille Connecticut
226.07 Dorand, MadisenFae Missouri
211 Moses, Michaela New York
271 Farnum, Oliver Massachusetts
136 Baleva, Fifi Model UN
393 Hill, Mason Kentucky
220 Lawrie, Ian New York
321 Feeney, Colm Massachusetts
377 Hartlage, Kat Kentucky
288 Romero, David North Carolina

 

Committee S
Chairperson: Will Kitchens – WI
Clerk: Amy Hall – TN
Room: Barnhardt Lodge – Rm. 1

Proposal Name Delegation
88 Harper, Josh California
568 Cronmiller, Alexander Wisconsin
523 Whitaker, Nathan Washington
14 Shah, Shailen New Jersey
566 Howard, Tayler Multi State
249 Hemmings, Jake Alabama
458 Stargel, Laura Florida
545.01 Link, Acaya Wisconsin
545.02 Pollet, Mary Grace Louisiana
354 Shipway, Pierce North Carolina
162 Trotter, Brock Oklahoma
256 Holland, Ben North Carolina
294 Hall, Amy Tennessee
489.01 Carroll, Anthony New Mexico
489.02 Newhall, Rachel California
420 Bonar, Kevin Indiana
157 Rogers, Layne Model UN
27 Mitchell, David Michigan
95 Mullen, Sean Connecticut
192 Abbott, Maggie South Carolina
32 Murray, Patrick Michigan
534 Kitchens, Will Wisconsin

Committee T
Chairperson: Amber Peterein – MO

Clerk: Cameron McVay – TX

Room: Barnhardt Lodge – Rm. 2

Proposal Name Delegation
522 McVay, Cameron Texas
299 Gabella, Isaac Tennessee
221 Edmunds, Chase North Carolina
406 Godbehere, Tyler Arizona
352 Barreto, Jesus North Carolina
518 Petersen, Hannah Texas
105 Sheth, Shyam Connecticut
368 Phares, Keagan Oklahoma
417 Hermeling, Claire Missouri
199 Bilgi, Ankit South Carolina
176 Eiben, Mim Pennsylvania
576 Rowe, Mackenzie Multi State
372 Benes, Jeremiah Texas
264 Giotti, Gabriela Massachusetts
21 Edmonson, Nolan New Jersey
363 Birkenholz, Jude Oklahoma
467 Werk, Kylie Florida
572 Amato, Matthew New Mexico
460 Junco, Johnny Florida
421 Peterein, Amber Missouri

Committee U
Chairperson: Emily Vigliotta – NY

Clerk: Zach Gates – PA

Room: McCarty Lodge – Rm. 1

Proposal Name Delegation
375 Caric, Sonata Kentucky
218 Vigliotta, Emily New York
73 Guy, Jaida Dist. of Columbia
119 Andrew, Ben Minnesota
12 Walsh, Chelsea New Jersey
169 Junker, Benjamin Pennsylvania
449 Conte, Christian Florida
476 Barker, Grant Louisiana
331 Vaught, Sidney North Carolina
413.01 Stull, Amber Indiana
413.02 Sweeney, Tristan Model UN
383 Reid, Rowan Kentucky
178 Gates, Zac Pennsylvania
59.01 Koch, Molly Virginia
59.02 Needham, Revée Minnesota
59.03 McKnight, Ian Michigan
59.04 Lucas, Phoebe Delaware
59.05 Birtwell, Nolan Connecticut
277 Quinn, Benjamin Massachusetts
159 Robelen, Gage Oklahoma
317 Peruzzi, Ana Connecticut

Committee V
Chairperson: Becca Lamb – CA

Clerk: Carlos Ochoa – AZ

Room: McCarty Lodge – Rm. 2

Proposal Name Delegation
151 Camurungan, Andrei Model UN
404 Bertelsman, Casey Missouri
250 Olateju, Sola Minnesota
174 Stoner, Olivia Pennsylvania
493 Childress, Amy New Mexico
153 Ross, Jack Model UN
360 Huffman, Hailey Oklahoma
445 Alvarez, Austin Florida
92 Brisson, Tony California
474 Sylve, Safria Louisiana
15 Howley, Aisling New Jersey
79 Ochoa, Carlos Arizona
228 Jones, Natalie Alabama
484 Waddell, Allison Louisiana
33 Palmer, Tom Michigan
5 Derman, Alexa New Jersey
86 Lamb, Becca California
548 Craig, Hannah Wisconsin
36 Bean, Kelsey Michigan

Committee W
Chairperson: Lauren Miller – NC
Clerk: Elena Kern – MD
Room: Blue Ridge Center – Robertson Room #1

Proposal Name Delegation
Onyile, Udi Maryland
323 Wheeler, Kara North Carolina
451 Scoufis, Courtney Florida
563 Choi, Alex Washington
206 Kern, Lena Maryland
443 Pumphrey, Jonathan Connecticut
391 Kellogg, Naomi Kentucky
501 Stewart, Teagan New Mexico
306 McGinnity, James Tennessee
346 Sullivan, Mariah Massachusetts
214 D’Angelo, Angela New York
318 Miller, Lauren North Carolina
118 Jones, Cody Minnesota
345 Zhuang, Sudan Massachusetts
462 Keen, Matt Florida
529 Barlas, Mary Wisconsin
471 McInerney, Amanda Louisiana
97 Fischler, Dylan Connecticut

Committee X
Chairperson: Nicholaus Living – LA
Clerk: Anand Macherla – NM
Room: Lee Hall – Lower Floor – Room 3

Proposal Name Delegation

397.01 Bowe, Abbey Kentucky
397.02 O’Brien, Patti Missouri
193 Hollowell, Ashley North Carolina
506 Sheridan, Brenna Texas
475 Living, Nicholaus Louisiana
275 Donohoe, Gabrielle Massachusetts
198 Schammel, Noah South Carolina
456 Reid, Seth Florida
22 Cashman, Alexis New Jersey
38 Vaughn, Taylor Michigan
366 Ray, Jessa Oklahoma
497 Nau, Kori New Mexico
85 Moore, Mikaela California
436.01 Macherla, Anand New Mexico
436.02 Foster, Cali Virginia
436.03 Levine, Liz Connecticut
436.04 Holbrook, Sophia California
436.05 Oldakowski, Julia Model UN

Committee Y
Chairperson: Daniel Gorski – MD
Clerk: Elise Redetzke – MN
Room: Lee Hall – Lower Floor – Room 2

Proposal Name Delegation
207 Gorski, Daniel Maryland
298 Prior, Bryce Tennessee
9.01 Schwartz, Maria New Jersey
9.02 Minor, Elizabeth Kentucky
482 Menville, Trey Louisiana
370 Denman, Kyle Ohio
197 Ahmad, Sulaiman South Carolina
367 Pace, Mitch Oklahoma
405 Betancourt, Jesus Arizona
48.01 Courtney, Lauren Michigan
48.02 Redetzke, Elise Minnesota
542 Di Giacinto, Robyn Wisconsin
496.01 Kerwin, Joseph New Mexico
496.02 Castanza, Alex Alabama
216 Barnett, Kelsey New York
145 Hughes, Aidan Model UN
412 Krueskamp, Ruth Indiana
530 Reed, Ilsa Wisconsin
272 Kane, Conor Massachusetts
310 Edwards, Nathanael Tennessee

Committee Z
Chairperson: Rebecca Dominguez – SC
Clerk: Keenan Roarty – DE
Room: Lee Hall – Lower Floor – Room 1

Proposal Name Delegation
503 Fields, John Texas
201 Dominguez, Rebeca South Carolina
291 Russell, Joseph Pennsylvania
319 Renegar, Luke North Carolina
507 Harris, Zaverie Texas
543 Brown, William Wisconsin
245 Ahn, John Alabama
68 Roarty, Keenan Delaware
93 Hamilakis, Teddy Connecticut
472 Greene, Curran Louisiana
555 Smith, Zachary New Mexico
76 Johnson, Pat Arizona
138.01 Cassie, Rob Model UN
138.02 King, John Washington
353 Brizes, Ian North Carolina
223 Agnew, Erin Pennsylvania
182 McGuire, Kelly Pennsylvania
452 Douglin, Danielle Florida

Committee Ω
Chairperson: Kiley Cappetta – CT

Clerk: Erik Rauterkus – PA

Room: Lee Hall – Clark Room

Proposal Name Delegation
459 Jamerson, Madison Florida
382 Mattingly, Nora Kentucky
140 Swingle, Connor Model UN
528 Huang, Abby Washington
101 Cappetta, Kiley Connecticut
314 French, Jessica Tennessee
336 Balogh, Maggie Connecticut
167.01 Rauterkus, Erik Pennsylvania
167.02 Brown, Montanna Massachusetts
167.03 Ojeda, Valeria New Mexico
47 Litten, Jeffrey Michigan
348 Jacobs, Tom New York
155 Park, Handong Model UN
414 Birnbaum, Aaron Indiana
257 Mounts, Connor North Carolina
564.01 Landoni, Joseph Washington
564.02 Mullins, Tyler Indiana

 

 

Advertisements